Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 23,437,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 897,575,881 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150322PhidauxWARCRIMES
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Phidaux
BOOM
Level 674
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista78125781250
Catapult78125781250
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) WARCRIMES
Arthur
Level 2200
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker1001090100109
Warrior1001090100109
Scout100000101000001
Pikeman55601055601
Swordsman82467082467
Archer5893978472383258215952
Transporter100100001001000
Ballista100046301000463
Battering Ram5000000500000
Catapult100269301002693
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -5174254
Experience Gained by Hero: 4885866
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way