Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 445,350,974 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 4,393,215,421 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20191005
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20191005Duke BernardSultan Abdul Hamid Halim Shah
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Duke Bernard
Marian Kukiel
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer1001000
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista15000150000
Battering Ram100010000
Catapult177800017780000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Sultan Abdul Hamid Halim Shah
Douglas Fairbanks Jr.
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker3960803960800
Warrior4096004096000
Scout543254805432548
Pikeman1539761539760
Swordsman65800658000
Archer96454964540
Transporter240000002400000
Cavalry36468364680
Cataphract989398930
Ballista4200000420000
Battering Ram804080400
Catapult17259890017259890
Trap948201747
Abatis126401264
Archer's Tower17093017093
Fight lasted 13 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 39%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 4364454
Marian Kukiel(Level 100) has been captured by your enemy.
All of your wounded troops in the Rimu(30,271) were automatically healed.
Gold-256911024
Archer88
Ballista13200
Battering Ram880
Catapult1564640
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way