Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 234,000,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 7,593,336,929 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20190309
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20190309Stadtholder William VCrown Prince Al
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Stadtholder William V
Gunnar Hagglof
Level 1228
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista7800007800000
Catapult7800007800000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Crown Prince Al
Gunnar Hagglof
Level 4651
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker43496043496
Warrior43509043509
Scout2698300269830
Pikeman700070000
Swordsman729027135184493771822
Archer323367161231860520018111
Transporter379836003798360
Cavalry884888480
Cataphract89073890730
Ballista16298744016298744
Battering Ram10342573010342573
Catapult21436844021436844
Trap22869022869
Abatis3000300
Archer's Tower912509125
Fight lasted 7 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -20572680
Experience Gained by Hero: 110954640
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way