Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 155,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 4,102,804,581 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20160122LTRingoBlakWidow
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) LTRingo
xXLTRXx
Level 628
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Battering Ram155250015525000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) BlakWidow
BlakWidow
Level 1115
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker68060068060
Warrior60062060062
Scout64115640064115640
Pikeman72709072709
Swordsman90839090839
Archer1051406880105140688
Transporter271650002716500
Cavalry19165952372968215436270
Cataphract157997201579972
Ballista498425104984251
Battering Ram907859809078598
Catapult500019305000193
Rollinglog101
Archer's Tower18332018332
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 80%
Honor: -26793202
Experience Gained by Hero: 55805370
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way