Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 258,650,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 554,659,723 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20180205
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20180205Prince Tsai HsunPrince Tsai Hsun
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Prince Tsai Hsun
Carlos Ghosn
Level 2
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Cavalry81250812500
Ballista6437506437500
Catapult9000009000000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Prince Tsai Hsun
Karl Graf Coudenhove
Level 120
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker681466506814665
Warrior5419400541940
Scout18960712018960712
Pikeman646864680
Swordsman24644121506902313722
Archer4526737064724444620126
Transporter70026070026
Cavalry208220820
Cataphract6636630
Ballista19220019220
Battering Ram1786230178623
Catapult128301283
Trap16691011568
Abatis15731581415
Rollinglog707
Archer's Tower335503355
Fight lasted 7 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -4022928
Experience Gained by Hero: 5475600
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way