Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 7,812,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 252,524,215 food/hr
user provided description
BROCHER: ordinary arch hero kills 357K pult
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20180213splatBrocher
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) splat
Farm
Level 875
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout156250015625000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Brocher
Miranda
Level 185
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker2430243
Warrior39039
Scout48048
Pikeman7360736
Swordsman7900790
Transporter150725501507255
Cavalry16797016797
Cataphract36328036328
Ballista1531500153150
Battering Ram103058301030583
Catapult500605357066143539
Trap2640264
Abatis311603116
Archer's Tower13622013622
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 51774572
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way