Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,725,195 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,769,850,891 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150707VoltaireEnoch Powell
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Voltaire
Boss
Level 370
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista62500625000
Battering Ram110
Catapult62400624000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Enoch Powell
Attack69
Level 573
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker23591023591
Warrior2538022538020
Scout45470328045470328
Swordsman1925351925350
Archer5493797265694654281026
Transporter298004702980047
Ballista270104902701049
Battering Ram114555501145555
Catapult306597103065971
Abatis2550885924649
Rollinglog550
Archer's Tower10010
Fight lasted 10 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -3022385
Experience Gained by Hero: 6128396
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way