Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 234,000,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,255,477,878 food/hr
user provided description
Poor Fooltron - Truce - run - AND holiday - Move another hub to escape
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20191102BALLERFulltron
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) BALLER
A1190
Level 1140
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista7800007800000
Catapult7800007800000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Fulltron
stigmata
Level 2727
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker1000910100091
Warrior1271400127140
Scout5000000500000
Pikeman50720507200
Swordsman50642506420
Archer24800118225183592281759
Transporter100000001000000
Cavalry5000005000000
Cataphract1000001000000
Ballista146354301463543
Battering Ram192000001920000
Catapult296343702963437
Trap12012
Abatis100001000
Archer's Tower9960996
Defensive T...1000060004000
Fight lasted 7 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 164566992
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way