Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,024,517,806,648 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 922,415,163,136 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20190630
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20190630Grand Duke Ludwig III of Hesse and by RhineKing Bhumibol Adulyadej
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Grand Duke Ludwig III of Hesse and by Rhine
John Kufuor
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker954077495407740
Warrior208700044720870004470
Scout186785799618678579960
Pikeman211907910221190791020
Swordsman213804566221380456620
Archer199818101519981810150
Transporter199815859219981585920
Cavalry158388741115838874110
Cataphract184021438818402143880
Ballista204055382420405538240
Battering Ram214282860821428286080
Catapult213609758221360975820
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) King Bhumibol Adulyadej
Husain Khan Qazvini
Level 120
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker167026508816702650880
Warrior187979059218797905920
Scout188824064001888240640
Pikeman153089996815308999680
Swordsman170100057617010005760
Archer170099238417009923840
Transporter169994086401699940864
Cavalry170100953617010095360
Cataphract209986944020998694400
Ballista17006137606419486601058665100
Battering Ram188978560018897856000
Catapult188988185601889881856
Trap1481480
Abatis12306110791227
Rollinglog10100
Archer's Tower900009000
Defensive T...990
Fight lasted 65 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -31773372
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way