Rate this report:
user provided description

Report of the day 20190820

Share on Facebook
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20190820King FahdSultan Sulaiman
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders (Our Side) King Fahd Victory
Norman Schwarzkopf, Jr. (Level 100)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Warrior17883169920
Scout17917103790
Pikeman17924404900
Swordsman17972403680
Archer19964002320
Transporter508550
Cavalry199970000018089404
Cataphract199919500045047238
Ballista17999461480
Battering Ram17998230080
Catapult179929400042413977
Defender (Enemy's Side) Sultan Sulaiman Defeat
Milans Leon (Level 150)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Worker1431914319
Warrior716929024716929024
Scout339854912339854912
Pikeman3337597833375978
Swordsman120893376120893376
Archer104829824104829824
Transporter14253101425310
Cavalry900733287900733287
Cataphract9751952897519528
Ballista104192632104192632
Battering Ram170825248170825248
Catapult181996832181996832
Fight lasted 3 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -17362488
Loyalty Trend: -5
Public Grievance Trend: 5
The Loyalty of this city is 95.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food0 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold76844232
Resources Carried Back
Food0 Lumber2147483520 Stone2147483520 Iron2147483520 Gold76844232
TroopsRemain
Warrior1788316928
Scout1791710336
Pikeman1792440448
Swordsman1797240320
Archer1996400256
Transporter50855
Cavalry1981610624
Cataphract1954147712
Ballista1799946112
Battering Ram1799822976
Catapult1756880000
Troops are returning to King Fahd
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way