Rate this report:
user provided description

Report of the day 20200531

Share on Facebook
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20200531Prince HenryEmperor Maximilian I
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders (Our Side) Prince Henry Defeat
Tunku Abdul Rahman (Level 150)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Worker41459404145940
Warrior793451620793451620
Scout12110720601211072060
Pikeman12092932201209293220
Swordsman13959416201395941620
Archer15841584001584158400
Transporter14135869201413586920
Cavalry18174689001817468900
Cataphract13928546201392854620
Ballista20194099002019409900
Battering Ram20194099002019409900
Catapult20194099002019409900
Defender (Enemy's Side) Emperor Maximilian I Victory
Gerrit Klijnstra (Level 150)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Worker742479783742479783
Warrior13997411841399741184
Scout21338647700
Pikeman12618828801261882880
Swordsman12618828801261882880
Archer15011480321501148032
Transporter17012006400
Cavalry13733011201373301120
Cataphract14029992961402999296
Ballista188364582421221398
Battering Ram14971571201497157120
Catapult20897590990
Trap902902
Abatis150586024
Archer's Tower79940
Fight lasted 41 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 52%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 25929040
All of your wounded troops in the Revere(500,502) were automatically healed.
Gold-2147483647
Worker2197348
Warrior420529358
Scout641868191
Pikeman640925406
Swordsman739849058
Archer839603952
Transporter749201067
Cavalry963258517
Cataphract738212948
Ballista1070287247
Battering Ram1070287247
Catapult1070287247
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way