Rate this report:
user provided description

Report of the day 20210224

Share on Facebook
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20210224Prince Ferdinand of BrunswickPrince Andrew
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders (Our Side) Prince Ferdinand of Brunswick Defeat
Ayub Khan (Level 856)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Ballista500000500000
Battering Ram200000200000
Catapult300000300000
Defender (Enemy's Side) Prince Andrew Victory
Douglas MacArthur (Level 3618)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Worker168940920
Warrior152980990
Scout154705030
Pikeman171874040
Swordsman142235940
Archer1985039362694713
Transporter289661280
Cavalry9330293302
Cataphract1000000
Ballista2778630
Battering Ram3649210
Catapult1612180
Archer's Tower1833318333
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 31115780
Experience Gained by Hero: 164500000
Douglas MacArthur (Level 3618)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Unknown(0)0
Worker16894092
Warrior15298099
Scout15470503
Pikeman17187404
Swordsman14223594
Archer195809216
Transporter28966128
Cataphract100000
Ballista277863
Battering Ram364921
Catapult161218
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way