Rate this report:
user provided description

Report of the day 20181213

Share on Facebook
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20181213Emperor Alexander IIKing Amanullah Khan
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders (Our Side) Emperor Alexander II Defeat
John Gilbert Winant (Level 33)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Worker100100
Warrior100100
Scout100100
Pikeman100100
Swordsman100100
Archer761100761100
Cavalry100100
Cataphract100100
Ballista200700200700
Battering Ram150000150000
Catapult12000001200000
Defender (Enemy's Side) King Amanullah Khan Victory
Marie (Level 100)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Rollinglog5000
Scout1000000000
Swordsman18408440
Archer14978632960
Transporter4224785280
Cavalry194596748816986
Cataphract10917529600
Ballista17874471680
Battering Ram16673520640
Catapult1493331840190375
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -10661090
Experience Gained by Hero: 6371589
All of your wounded troops in the 1(423,26) were automatically healed.
Gold-2147483647
Worker54
Warrior54
Scout54
Pikeman54
Swordsman54
Archer410994
Cavalry54
Cataphract54
Ballista108378
Battering Ram81000
Catapult648000
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way