Rate this report:
user provided description

Report of the day 20180923

Share on Facebook
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20180923King Henry IVKing Francis I
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders (Our Side) King Henry IV Victory
John W. Davis (Level 1642)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Worker1010
Warrior1010
Scout100
Pikeman1010
Swordsman1010
Archer1010
Cavalry1010
Ballista1010
Battering Ram1010
Catapult12449900
Defender (Enemy's Side) King Francis I Defeat
Philippe Petain (Level 284)
TroopsAmountCasualty
Scout5618977556189775
Pikeman49384938
Swordsman49644964
Archer30918433091843
Transporter10000001000000
Ballista77393817739381
Catapult692553692553
Trap11
Fight lasted 30 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.move.1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 26%
Honor: 359223936
Experience Gained by Hero: 1436898816
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 30.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food46597777 Lumber46597777 Stone46597777 Iron46597777 Gold357490
John W. Davis (Level 1642)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food46597776 Lumber46597776 Stone46597776 Iron46597776 Gold357490
TroopsRemain
Scout10
Catapult1244990
Troops are returning to King Henry IV
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way