Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 19,062,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,318,061,243 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140819SuperNoobPW
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) SuperNoob
NoobAtt
Level 422
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista1000001000000
Catapult56250562500
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) PW
PW
Level 1542
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker50000050000
Warrior50000050000
Scout21583590021583590
Pikeman143041401430414
Swordsman50178050178
Archer1522620744492914781278
Transporter100000001000000
Cataphract4867800486780
Ballista39975432089593788584
Battering Ram100000001000000
Catapult294803702948037
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 13451220
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way