Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 989,976,191,770 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 783,365,880,356 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20190414
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20190414Sheikh Salim AlSher Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Sheikh Salim Al
Niall FitzGerald
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker200000000002000000000
Warrior200000000102000000001
Scout19999999931054635947945364046
Pikeman2000000111694788141930521297
Swordsman200000011102000000111
Archer200000011220000001120
Transporter200000000002000000000
Cavalry19973233928284101711168913221
Cataphract19999978071164972705835025102
Ballista200000111220000011120
Battering Ram200000111202000001112
Catapult200009711320000971130
Defenders Defeated
(Our Side) Sher Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
Anne de Montmorency
Level 150
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker75355992753559920
Warrior156070694415607069440
Scout128519065612851906560
Archer198005376019800537600
Transporter7218427218420
Ballista187227148818722714880
Battering Ram195014873619501487360
Catapult186260377618626037760
Fight lasted 27 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -34112156
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food2147483647 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold25700268486
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way