Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 390,000,245 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 6,019,262,421 food/hr
user provided description
Server 200 ; Bally death
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20171113Jasararatty
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Jasara
OKeefe
Level 2007
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista110
Battering Ram110
Catapult156000015600000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) ratty
Adam
Level 5
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker48731048731
Warrior2606170260617
Scout402480004024800
Pikeman46474046474
Swordsman48175048175
Archer20150684720150677
Transporter1003107360100310736
Cavalry273242364827324188
Cataphract129936501299365
Ballista20652644206526440
Battering Ram24635988024635988
Catapult311853803118538
Fight lasted 4 round(s), Defenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.1.a=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -403216352
Experience Gained by Hero: 452400416
Adam (Level 5)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Unknown(0)0
Worker48731
Warrior260617
Scout4024800
Pikeman46474
Swordsman48175
Archer20150676
Transporter100310736
Cavalry27324188
Cataphract1299365
Battering Ram24635988
Catapult3118538
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way