Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 7,812,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 859,248,640 food/hr
user provided description
StinkyFeet: His life seems to revolve around how to lose the most troops. almost 400K pult die to a Boomb
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20180830GaviagoStickyFeet
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Gaviago
Gettem
Level 1025
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout156250015625000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) StickyFeet
BigDaddy
Level 4155
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker202
Warrior202
Scout303
Pikeman202
Swordsman202
Archer202
Transporter8071400807140
Cavalry202
Cataphract101
Ballista182384001823840
Battering Ram347439103474391
Catapult16501843853941264790
Trap13788013788
Abatis2590259
Rollinglog3740374
Archer's Tower900009000
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 55882132
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way