Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 312,250,230 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,613,853,093 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20200721
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20200721Grand Duke Friedrich WilhelmSheikh 'Ahmad al
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Grand Duke Friedrich Wilhelm
Alexander Trepoff
Level 5422
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista110
Battering Ram110
Catapult124900001249000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Sheikh 'Ahmad al
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker74991749910
Warrior88550885500
Scout40585517405855170
Pikeman29000290000
Swordsman29000290000
Archer11822964118229640
Transporter150000015000000
Cavalry10000100000
Cataphract50000500000
Ballista24235924242359240
Battering Ram5000005000000
Catapult1000001000000
Abatis110
Fight lasted 34 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 753349376
Experience Gained by Hero: 2147483647
Attacked Successfully
Alexander Trepoff (Level 5422)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Catapult1249000
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way