Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,029,235,942,986 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 316,453,751,215 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20191126
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20191126King Hassan IIKing Victor Emmanuel II
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) King Hassan II
Garcia Rosado
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker146083619714608264
Warrior2143793280372143793243
Scout2142661571782142661493
Pikeman21437932806489690671494824213
Swordsman2143793280402143793240
Archer214270022421427002240
Cavalry214285705621428570560
Cataphract21427036835615357961581167887
Ballista21427250566855960381457129018
Battering Ram214259091202142590912
Catapult211978809695541742110233922
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) King Victor Emmanuel II
Alan Kirk
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker954010395401030
Warrior3000039783000039780
Scout7007025277007025270
Pikeman6500037126500037120
Swordsman6500106906500106900
Archer5500808965500808960
Transporter93676592936765920
Cavalry6995400586995400580
Cataphract7000067867000067860
Ballista6120084486120084480
Battering Ram6500103046500103040
Catapult6600005766600005760
Trap104510450
Abatis14576145760
Rollinglog220
Archer's Tower364036400
Fight lasted 20 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.blueprint.1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 40573780
Experience Gained by Hero: 89893080
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 77.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food40710000 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron92002880 Gold0
Garcia Rosado (Level 100)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food40710000 Lumber2147483648 Stone2147483648 Iron92002880 Gold0
TroopsRemain
Worker14608264
Warrior2143793280
Scout2142661504
Pikeman1494824192
Swordsman2143793280
Cataphract1581167872
Ballista1457128960
Battering Ram2142590976
Catapult2110233984
Troops are returning to King Hassan II
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way