Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,043,000,381,825 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 500,979,898,351 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20190908
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20190908Empress EugenieKing John
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Empress Eugenie
Armand Mollard
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker1980197601980197600
Warrior211881200021188120000
Scout2118764081112118764070
Pikeman211807944021180794400
Swordsman211987470021198747000
Archer208347416020834741600
Transporter211871288002118712880
Cavalry208342614020834261400
Cataphract211883096021188309600
Ballista21024238208090544731293369347
Battering Ram21168317001503980698612851002
Catapult21188119001167839551950972349
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) King John
Jonkheer Loudon
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker177525314817752531480
Warrior213768495521376849550
Scout174768495517476849550
Pikeman194705183919470518390
Swordsman194705183919470518390
Archer213999999921399999990
Transporter163708364716370836470
Cavalry194705183919470518390
Cataphract194868801719486880170
Ballista214668495521466849550
Battering Ram210750140621075014060
Trap1001000
Abatis27435274350
Archer's Tower10100
Fight lasted 62 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(player.box.gambling.3=1)   Unknown(equipment.tech.upgrade.book1=1)   Unknown(player.queue.building=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -17053200
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 98.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food2147483647 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold114807774
Resources Carried Back
Food2147483648 Lumber2147483648 Stone2147483648 Iron2147483648 Gold114807776
TroopsRemain
Scout2118764032
Transporter2118712832
Ballista1293369344
Battering Ram612851008
Catapult950972352
Troops are returning to Empress Eugenie
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way