Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,052,579,660,755 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 564,929,663,346 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20191006
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20191006Emperor Amha SelassieSher Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Emperor Amha Selassie
Hugo Graf Mensdorff
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker211500115221150011520
Warrior209501011220950101120
Scout21150010261442115000882
Pikeman211500998421150099840
Swordsman211500089621150008960
Archer211849056021184905600
Transporter211500793702115007937
Cavalry211477120321147712030
Cataphract211476822721147682270
Ballista21148051201201750333913054787
Battering Ram2115000128823340402032666088
Catapult21378200961382947012754873084
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Sher Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
James Wolfensohn
Level 150
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker954001095400100
Warrior5189431025189431020
Scout148397142914839714290
Pikeman160321658216032165820
Swordsman146107943814610794380
Archer163426305516342630550
Transporter5239787205239787200
Cavalry7521576347521576340
Cataphract3483666263483666260
Ballista134547703813454770380
Battering Ram133792265413379226540
Catapult115736440011573644000
Trap7617610
Abatis10012100120
Rollinglog1001000
Archer's Tower10006100060
Defensive T...1441440
Fight lasted 37 round(s), Offenders won.
Honor: 10399898
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 98.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food2147483647 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold2678573484246
Resources Carried Back
Food2147483648 Lumber2147483648 Stone2147483648 Iron2147483648 Gold2678573498368
TroopsRemain
Scout2115000832
Transporter2115008000
Ballista913054784
Battering Ram2032666112
Catapult754873088
Troops are returning to Emperor Amha Selassie
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way