Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 100,150,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 84,543,485 food/hr
user provided description
LAST RAM HORDE CLEARS CITY
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20181004Persephoner0b41n
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Persephone
ooo
Level 405
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista5005000
Battering Ram1000000746585253415
Catapult5005000
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) r0b41n
Wargasm
Level 1172
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout81249812490
Transporter189730418973040
Ballista90670906700
Battering Ram2637522637520
Catapult1370221370220
Abatis2460246
Fight lasted 42 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(player.box.gambling.3=1)   Unknown(consume.blueprint.1=1)   Unknown(player.queue.building=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 9807078
Experience Gained by Hero: 142078752
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 95.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food75163 Lumber75163 Stone75163 Iron75163 Gold22506696
ooo (Level 405)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food75163 Lumber75163 Stone75163 Iron75163 Gold22506696
TroopsRemain
Battering Ram253415
Troops are returning to Persephone
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way