Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 190,625,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,724,990,109 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20160909A1amphipps
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) A1am
xScOuTx
Level 719
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista100000010000000
Catapult5625005625000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) phipps
Nathaniel
Level 733
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker19859019859
Warrior19862019862
Scout724779807247798
Pikeman10065010065
Swordsman10000010000
Archer178242501782425
Transporter253155002531550
Cavalry100000001000000
Cataphract5000000500000
Ballista263909026390900
Battering Ram708430107084301
Catapult30851182432288652830
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 484636256
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way