Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,046,925,689,291 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,045,802,397,219 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20191003
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20191003Duke FriedrichKing John I
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Duke Friedrich
Placido Domingo
Level 120
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker213989004821398900480
Warrior213907008021390700800
Scout211485229121148522910
Pikeman213909913621390991360
Swordsman213907315221390731520
Archer213815413321381541330
Transporter212178995221217899520
Cavalry213724010121372401010
Cataphract213813071121381307110
Ballista213843040021384304000
Battering Ram213899603221389960320
Catapult209303609620930360960
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) King John I
Heinrich Graf Lutzow zu Drey Lutzow
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker213773552321377355230
Warrior213999299521399929950
Scout213815277702138152777
Pikeman213775001421377500140
Swordsman213999299521399929950
Archer213993651421399365140
Transporter213954337102139543371
Cavalry213978945621397894560
Cataphract213993647621399364760
Ballista19258858005294244811396461319
Battering Ram213986162821398616280
Catapult212904172102129041721
Trap1981980
Abatis88167938878
Rollinglog110
Archer's Tower102001020
Defensive T...880
Fight lasted 58 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -30949872
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way