Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 59,828,142 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20160301BombasticSDMF
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Bombastic
Alvin
Level 3
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout1001000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) SDMF
WasRohan
Level 657
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker39450039450
Warrior1154500115450
Scout7416835317416804
Pikeman86667086667
Swordsman1154500115450
Transporter112775001127750
Cataphract329903299
Battering Ram95976095976
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 240
Experience Gained by Hero: 694
WasRohan (Level 657)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Unknown(0)0
Worker39450
Warrior115450
Scout7416804
Pikeman86667
Swordsman115450
Transporter1127750
Cataphract3299
Battering Ram95976
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way