Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 21,712,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 3,841,198,984 food/hr
user provided description
No words...
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20170617D3MiG0DPersephone
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) D3MiG0D
Enid
Level 10
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout5325005325000
Cavalry100000010000000
Cataphract30000300000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) Persephone
CERBERUS
Level 4668
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker94000094000
Warrior94000094000
Scout13201132013201132
Pikeman94000094000
Swordsman94000094000
Archer185937601859376
Transporter246653802466538
Cavalry10100
Cataphract89748659083158
Ballista828881808288818
Battering Ram10905898010905898
Catapult889571808895718
Trap54500599548505
Abatis1001090
Archer's Tower1000100
Fight lasted 3 round(s), Defenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.refreshtavern.1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 8549085
Experience Gained by Hero: 34825872
CERBERUS (Level 4668)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Unknown(0)0
Archer's Tower100
Trap51802
Abatis96
Worker94000
Warrior94000
Scout13201132
Pikeman94000
Swordsman94000
Archer1859376
Transporter2466538
Cataphract83158
Ballista8288818
Battering Ram10905898
Catapult8895718
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way