Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 23,437,253 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 109,849,700 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20141130Phidaux2Fight4Fun
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Phidaux
Pfft
Level 733
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista78124781240
Catapult78124781240
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) 2Fight4Fun
Queen420
Level 357
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker30000030000
Warrior29991929982
Scout109927701099277
Archer895688683981211707
Transporter100758001007580
Ballista2513272513270
Battering Ram3600000360000
Catapult1500000150000
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 72%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 18042397
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way