Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

SubjectDateFromTo
Scout Report 20160122
Scouting troops have arrived at the destination
Your troops infiltrated into rival city successfully. Remaining troops brought back scouting report. Scouted successfully.
ResourceAmount
Food348236326117
Lumber205380957971
Stone954306237277
Iron330723429370
Gold192261202742
City Survey
Population26508
Loyalty100
ConstructionLevel
Cottage10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10
Barracks10,10,10,10
Sawmill10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,10
Inn10
Marketplace10
Relief Station10
Academy10
Feasting Hall10
Embassy10
Rally Spot10
Beacon Tower10
Town Hall10
Walls10
FortificationAmount
Rollinglog50
TroopsAmount
Worker68060
Warrior60062
Scout64797676
Pikeman72709
Swordsman90839
Archer308425224
Transporter3000000
Cavalry27002388
Cataphract1579972
Ballista5000750
Battering Ram9075297
Catapult5000193
TechnologyLevel
Agriculture10
Lumbering10
Masonry10
Mining10
Metal Casting10
Informatics10
Military Science10
Military Tradition10
Iron Working10
Logisitcs10
Compass10
Horseback Riding10
Archery10
Stockpile10
Construction10
Medicine10
Machinery10
Engineering10
Privateering10
You can get more detailed intelligence by upgrading the Informatics
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way