Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 23,437,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 252,289,934 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150223PhidauxScotsman
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Phidaux
LOL
Level 979
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista78125781250
Catapult78125781250
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Scotsman
B89
Level 1187
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker1180970118097
Warrior1180800118080
Scout70070070070
Pikeman1247250124725
Swordsman1248750124875
Archer445420314785622975641
Transporter72020072020
Cavalry1044610104461
Cataphract20000020000
Ballista3833200383320
Battering Ram3633110363311
Catapult6033650603365
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -2627040
Experience Gained by Hero: 9980294
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way