Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 23,437,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 7,490,246 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150131PhidauxErak
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Phidaux
LOL
Level 975
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista78125078125
Catapult78125078125
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Erak
Neilll75
Level 964
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker18247182470
Warrior14505145050
Scout8562918562910
Pikeman100110010
Swordsman9989980
Transporter1081001081000
Cataphract9949940
Battering Ram20000200000
Fight lasted 5 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.blueprint.1=1)  
Honor: 3027987
Experience Gained by Hero: 12111950
Loyalty Trend: -5
Public Grievance Trend: 5
The Loyalty of this city is 95.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food3755673 Lumber2124444 Stone3755673 Iron36006 Gold7515701
LOL (Level 975)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food3755673 Lumber2124444 Stone3755673 Iron36006 Gold7515701
TroopsRemain
Ballista78125
Catapult78125
Troops are returning to Phidaux
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way