Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 278,000,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 3,766,494,483 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20180311
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20180311Prince August WilhelmArchduke Rainer
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Prince August Wilhelm
Henry Angst
Level 1727
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista5600005600000
Catapult100000010000000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) Archduke Rainer
Tassilo Graf Festetics de Tolna
Level 1013
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker9860090986009
Warrior100607401006074
Scout4471520447152
Pikeman96854096854
Swordsman99591099591
Archer10498437010498437
Transporter53664480053664480
Cavalry121369301213693
Cataphract949914909499149
Ballista993024709930247
Battering Ram9541370954137
Catapult872246745792004143267
Archer's Tower12184121840
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 52%
Honor: -245658016
Experience Gained by Hero: 346000000
Tassilo Graf Festetics de Tolna (Level 1013)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Unknown(0)0
Worker986009
Warrior1006074
Scout447152
Pikeman96854
Swordsman99591
Archer10498437
Transporter53664480
Cavalry1213693
Cataphract9499149
Ballista9930247
Battering Ram954137
Catapult4143267
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way