Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 6,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 20,918,948 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20200905
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20200905King George IIKing Eric VII
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) King George II
Georgy Zhukov
Level 803
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout125000012500000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) King Eric VII
August von Wollwarth
Level 478
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker100001000
Warrior100001000
Scout1000000100000
Pikeman100001000
Swordsman100001000
Archer95132095132
Transporter550005500
Cavalry50000050000
Cataphract37596037596
Ballista44500044500
Battering Ram50489050489
Catapult40000400000
Trap42990042990
Abatis600506005
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: -728125
Experience Gained by Hero: 8687500
August von Wollwarth (Level 478)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Trap42990
Abatis6005
Worker1000
Warrior1000
Scout100000
Pikeman1000
Swordsman1000
Archer95132
Transporter5500
Cavalry50000
Cataphract37596
Ballista44500
Battering Ram50489
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way