Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 7,812,500 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 2,379,516,421 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20200213
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20200213Sultan QaboosKing Leopold I
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Sultan Qaboos
Paul Getty
Level 393
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout156250015625000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) King Leopold I
Niall FitzGerald
Level 1662
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker885208852
Warrior16457016457
Scout1074100107410
Pikeman13130013130
Swordsman12801012801
Archer799949907999499
Transporter114792601147926
Cavalry6684560668456
Cataphract133419001334190
Ballista441264104412641
Battering Ram987149509871495
Catapult41150351822913932744
Trap34245034245
Abatis300003000
Archer's Tower491804918
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.move.1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: -10501254
Experience Gained by Hero: 10859374
Niall FitzGerald (Level 1662)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Archer's Tower4918
Trap34245
Abatis3000
Worker8852
Warrior16457
Scout107410
Pikeman13130
Swordsman12801
Archer7999499
Transporter1147926
Cavalry668456
Cataphract1334190
Ballista4412641
Battering Ram9871495
Catapult3932744
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way