Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 4,375,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 617,633 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20210211
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20210211Prince Dhirendra Bir Bikram Shah DevaCrown Prince Abdul Illah
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Prince Dhirendra Bir Bikram Shah Deva
Robert, Count of Bourboulon
Level 342
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Cataphract12500010821616784
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Crown Prince Abdul Illah
Fernando de Serpa Pimentel
Level 514
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker4664660
Warrior43430
Pikeman43430
Swordsman43430
Archer14126141260
Transporter646264620
Cavalry169816980
Cataphract171717170
Ballista277727770
Catapult7797790
Trap100973
Abatis2502500
Archer's Tower17000170000
Defensive T...1001000
Fight lasted 19 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(player.box.gambling.3=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 39%
Honor: -2603809
Experience Gained by Hero: 2035468
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 65.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food45255 Lumber253114 Stone637569 Iron509588 Gold1239910
Robert, Count of Bourboulon (Level 342)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food45255 Lumber253113 Stone637569 Iron509588 Gold1239910
TroopsRemain
Cataphract16784
Troops are returning to Prince Dhirendra Bir Bikram Shah Deva
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way