Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 14,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 648,259,203 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20120727JaysonMannKINGMITCH
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) JaysonMann
Bullet
Level 484
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista85000850000
Catapult40000400000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) KINGMITCH
theking
Level 1387
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Defensive T...370018501850
Scout31875000031875000
Archer53006778587364441941
Transporter508705105087051
Ballista110243701102437
Battering Ram2254350225435
Catapult125056901250569
Fight lasted 6 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -2049991
Experience Gained by Hero: 5950018
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way