Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 963,909,111,161 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 669,948,404,448 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20200724
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20200724Sultan AbdSultan Qaboos
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Sultan Abd
Otto Charles Louis Bodo Tage von der Wense
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker203748362602037483626
Warrior203748337102037483371
Scout203203177502032031775
Pikeman202835837102028358371
Swordsman203748337102037483371
Archer203748337102037483371
Transporter158911262401589112624
Cavalry20306582433272850151703373228
Cataphract20371038078084997551228604052
Ballista20374833714004642971637019074
Battering Ram203748337102037483371
Catapult18777101496237628301253947319
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Sultan Qaboos
Ismail Sirry Pasha
Level 120
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Warrior2070402070400
Scout186341427218634142720
Pikeman135780620813578062080
Swordsman9000000009000000000
Archer200000000020000000000
Transporter7721998727721998720
Cavalry189563264018956326400
Cataphract175515596817551559680
Ballista154750785615475078560
Battering Ram153448140815344814080
Catapult117634598411763459840
Fight lasted 14 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(player.box.gambling.3=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -31540048
Loyalty Trend: -3
Public Grievance Trend: 3
The Loyalty of this city is 77.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food0 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold282214
Muhsin Rais (Level 16)   Hero brings honor to your name
Resources Carried Back
Food0 Lumber2147482624 Stone2147482624 Iron2147482624 Gold282213
TroopsRemain
Worker2037483648
Warrior2037483392
Scout2032031744
Pikeman2028358400
Swordsman2037483392
Archer2037483392
Transporter1589112576
Cavalry1703373184
Cataphract1228543744
Ballista1637019136
Battering Ram2037483392
Catapult1253947264
Troops are returning to Sultan Abd
All of your wounded troops in the 5(757,362) were automatically healed.
Gold-22572375
Cataphract25797
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way