Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 909,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 269,802,637 food/hr
user provided description
builder splat
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20121020BuilderArt
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Builder
Queen
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer99000990000
Cavalry100010000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) Art
Tupac Inca Yupanqui
Level 150
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker68137068137
Warrior15103313015103313
Scout1192320119232
Pikeman664244406642444
Swordsman712837607128376
Archer799370107993701
Transporter72242072242
Cavalry1573738835
Cataphract192501925
Ballista5025740502574
Battering Ram1187010118701
Catapult96987096987
Archer's Tower1001000
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 332129
Experience Gained by Hero: 1365000
All of your wounded troops in the Athens(297,299) were automatically healed.
Gold-595170
Scout1575
Cavalry1707
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way