Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 23,436,265 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 352,319,679 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150104PhidauxErak
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Phidaux
Sydney
Level 859
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Cavalry550
Cataphract550
Ballista78120781200
Catapult78120781200
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Erak
Power2
Level 367
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker100001000
Warrior937809378
Scout16341474016341474
Pikeman205502055
Swordsman3950395
Archer755466512872626267403
Transporter7501550750155
Cataphract7257475725742
Ballista5515780551578
Battering Ram1997300199730
Catapult4884820488482
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 72%
Honor: -3272226
Experience Gained by Hero: 8689237
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way