Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 221,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 8,050,009,568 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20161223Jim68Julie Marie
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Jim68
ESTT
Level 1017
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista8000008000000
Catapult7250007250000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Julie Marie
R5
Level 461
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker100000001000000
Warrior300000003000000
Scout602491606024916
Pikeman300000003000000
Swordsman400000004000000
Archer15725483214526750142728082
Transporter376100003761000
Cavalry100000001000000
Cataphract300000003000000
Ballista18242120018242120
Battering Ram912591509125915
Catapult18249136018249136
Rollinglog2340234
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 85%
Honor: -23534712
Experience Gained by Hero: 102958346
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way