Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 903,959,584,340 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 998,440,195,163 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20201011
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20201011Stadtholder William IIEmperor Napoleon III
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Stadtholder William II
Clement Thomas
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker940606094060600
Warrior8916773208916773200
Scout133831262001338312620
Pikeman133751592013375159200
Swordsman140439180014043918000
Archer200627392020062739200
Transporter138613864001386138640
Cavalry178205012017820501200
Cataphract160403232016040323200
Ballista198024756019802475600
Battering Ram16250818601472677166152404694
Catapult198024756019802475600
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Emperor Napoleon III
Dwight D. Eisenhower
Level 11
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker213997283321399728330
Warrior213994643921399464390
Scout21399733081861868220278105088
Pikeman210493543921049354390
Swordsman213994621721399462170
Archer213951053621395105360
Transporter16338855661019127864614757702
Cavalry213960540121396054010
Cataphract213960540121396054010
Ballista209907214720990721470
Battering Ram199963161419996316140
Catapult198208400819820840080
Abatis1000800200
Fight lasted 100 round(s), Defenders won.
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 7710515
TroopsRemain
Scout1337162624
Transporter1386138624
Battering Ram152404688
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way