Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 279,625,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 293,335,819 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20160727AchillesKrynn
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Achilles
xAchilles5
Level 493
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista5325005325000
Battering Ram30000300000
Catapult100000010000000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Krynn
f3
Level 171
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker999609996
Warrior18573018573
Scout9999970999997
Pikeman499604996
Swordsman499604996
Archer270579771181589415242083
Transporter103404801034048
Cavalry1754391754390
Cataphract500005000
Ballista1000000100000
Battering Ram10000010000
Catapult1000000100000
Rollinglog9310931
Fight lasted 3 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -45715108
Experience Gained by Hero: 82257288
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way