Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 221,250,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 5,602,778,092 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20161223Jim68Julie Marie
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Jim68
EST1
Level 998
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Ballista8000008000000
Catapult7250007250000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Julie Marie
R5
Level 461
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker100000001000000
Warrior300000003000000
Scout602491606024916
Pikeman300000003000000
Swordsman400000004000000
Archer67517168785867959658489
Transporter388050003880500
Cavalry100000001000000
Cataphract300000003000000
Ballista18247620410991714137703
Battering Ram912591509125915
Catapult11684886011684886
Rollinglog2300230
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 17%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 271469032
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way