Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,046,892,112,200 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 264,512,151,440 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20201112
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20201112Emperor YoshihitoEmperor Maximilian I
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Emperor Yoshihito
Togo Heihachiro
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker212260384002122603840
Warrior212286048002122860480
Scout211017896002110178960
Pikeman211481106002114811060
Swordsman210363412002103634120
Archer210000222002100002220
Transporter204517094002045170940
Cavalry209898110002098981100
Cataphract20994763402934916071805984733
Ballista211882178002118821780
Battering Ram212051528002120515280
Catapult21188217805835968621535224918
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Emperor Maximilian I
Nazir ul Mulk
Level 150
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker5564000005564000000
Warrior5564000005564000000
Scout5564000005564000000
Pikeman1397705921397705920
Swordsman1414033441414033440
Archer5564000005564000000
Transporter5564000005564000000
Cavalry3981726403981726400
Cataphract4808228164808228160
Ballista5564000005564000000
Battering Ram5563219845563219840
Catapult5564000005564000000
Fight lasted 6 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(consume.blueprint.1=1)   Unknown(player.queue.building=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 13%
Honor: 4657682
Experience Gained by Hero: 36620428
Loyalty Trend: -4
Public Grievance Trend: 4
The Loyalty of this city is 64.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food71410000 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold0
Resources Carried Back
Food71409936 Lumber2147481600 Stone2147481600 Iron2147481600 Gold0
TroopsRemain
Worker2122603776
Warrior2122860544
Scout2110178944
Pikeman2114811008
Swordsman2103634176
Archer2100002176
Transporter2045170944
Cavalry2098981120
Cataphract1805847040
Ballista2118821760
Battering Ram2120515328
Catapult1535224960
Troops are returning to Emperor Yoshihito
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way