Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 19,579,550 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 873,608,073 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150128Phidauxarjen1976
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Phidaux
hit
Level 271
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker5005000
Warrior5005000
Pikeman100010000
Swordsman100010000
Archer125012500
Cavalry100010000
Cataphract100010000
Ballista90001900010
Catapult59999599990
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) arjen1976
QUEENARJEN
Level 1144
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker3512040351204
Warrior35146033906112399
Scout26286528026286528
Pikeman14044140440
Swordsman13638136380
Archer5000000084125249158748
Transporter173351301733513
Cataphract3072513072510
Ballista5300000530000
Battering Ram101900001019000
Catapult5350000535000
Archer's Tower11288011288
Defensive T...42273384843
Fight lasted 9 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 20073876
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way