Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 225,000,235 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,356,158,318 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20190930
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20190930Emperor Menelek IIPrince Muhammad Husain
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Emperor Menelek II
Bruce Keogh
Level 5030
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout101
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista101
Battering Ram110
Catapult9000000900000
Defenders Defeated
(Our Side) Prince Muhammad Husain
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker15305153050
Warrior1470551470550
Scout19082986190829860
Pikeman23839238390
Swordsman23734237340
Archer10485611104856110
Transporter205630920563090
Cavalry6315246315240
Cataphract5202725202720
Ballista492281949228190
Battering Ram492470749247070
Catapult150736115073610
Abatis110
Fight lasted 35 round(s), Offenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -501615360
Loyalty Trend: -1
Public Grievance Trend: 1
The Loyalty of this city is 23.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food1491463 Lumber1491463 Stone1491463 Iron1491463 Gold129034224
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way