Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 933,266,587,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 920,355,798,152 food/hr
user provided description
Report of the day 20200914
SubjectDateFromTo
Obscured Battle Report 20200914Krishna Shamsher Jang Bahadur RanaKrishna Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Victorious
(Our Side) Krishna Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
George Zachariae
Level 100
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker755872075587200
Warrior6032115206032115200
Scout139703446001397034460
Pikeman120012502012001250200
Swordsman140010540014001054000
Archer20003960004913174591509078541
Transporter140008000001400080000
Cavalry179979336017997933600
Cataphract180259958018025995800
Ballista20000466401598737884401308756
Battering Ram17996431805013891421298254038
Catapult19999875801700080390299907190
Defenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Krishna Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
Antonio Ramalho Eanes
Level 120
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker905790570
Warrior8490396388490396380
Scout200000000020000000000
Pikeman171360025617136002560
Swordsman200000000020000000000
Archer200000000020000000000
Transporter116640000011664000000
Cavalry196952286619695228660
Cataphract174960000017496000000
Ballista200000000020000000000
Battering Ram200000000020000000000
Catapult182870259218287025920
Fight lasted 60 round(s), Offenders won.
Treasure Acquire: Unknown(equipment.tech.upgrade.book1=1)  
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: -42270656
Loyalty Trend: -2
Public Grievance Trend: 2
The Loyalty of this city is 98.
Conquered Unsuccessfully
Resources Plundered
Food2147483647 Lumber2147483647 Stone2147483647 Iron2147483647 Gold31463926902
Resources Carried Back
Food2147482368 Lumber2147482368 Stone2147482368 Iron2147482368 Gold31463907328
TroopsRemain
Scout1396034432
Archer1509078528
Transporter1400080000
Ballista401308768
Battering Ram1298254080
Catapult299907200
Troops are returning to Krishna Shamsher Jang Bahadur Rana
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way