Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 4,514,000 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 102,261,820 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20110518CoretonBarbi
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Enemy's Side) Coreton
Slay3rJam
Level 64
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker100010000
Warrior100010000
Pikeman300030000
Swordsman300030000
Archer50000500000
Transporter200020000
Ballista20000200000
Battering Ram500050000
Catapult10000100000
Defenders Victorious
(Our Side) Barbi
Flagg
Level 960
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer's Tower17000017000
Scout990705009907050
Transporter5277170527717
Ballista2046880204688
Catapult1488600148860
Abatis200002000
Fight lasted 15 round(s), Defenders won.
Honor: 1598700
Experience Gained by Hero: 6394800
Flagg (Level 960)   Hero brings honor to your name
TroopsRemain
Unknown(0)0
Archer's Tower17000
Abatis2000
Scout9907050
Transporter527717
Ballista204688
Catapult148860
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way