Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 1,406,060 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 635,335,323 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20140803RoadRagePenDragon
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) RoadRage
Mist
Level 630
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Archer1561901561900
Cataphract10100
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) PenDragon
Buster
Level 595
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Scout64991052064991052
Archer193939701939397
Transporter167594401675944
Ballista4869030486903
Battering Ram151689401516894
Catapult40052689327311199
Fight lasted 1 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 65%
Honor: 0
Experience Gained by Hero: 12952415
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way