Shorten, view, and cache your Evony™ battle links
get report
report of the day
shared reports
my reports
experimental
Send to:
Rate this report:

Coookies!!!! Om Nom Nom Nom

Offender's upkeep 18,725,195 food/hr
Defender's upkeep 1,410,182,302 food/hr
SubjectDateFromTo
Battle Report 20150714VoltaireEnoch Powell
Attacking troops have arrived at the destination
Offenders Defeated
(Our Side) Voltaire
Boss
Level 454
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker110
Warrior110
Scout110
Pikeman110
Swordsman110
Archer110
Transporter110
Cavalry110
Cataphract110
Ballista62500625000
Battering Ram110
Catapult62400624000
Defenders Victorious
(Enemy's Side) Enoch Powell
SmartHero
Level 889
TroopsAmountCasualtySurvive
Worker30000030000
Warrior15000015000
Scout36651356036651356
Archer1760068842026817180420
Transporter297763302977633
Ballista314443303144433
Battering Ram114647601146476
Catapult306707503067075
Trap97610966
Abatis300003000
Rollinglog371403714
Archer's Tower10881010881
Defensive T...584216
Fight lasted 8 round(s), Defenders won.
Wounded Proportion: 50%
Honor: -4666413
Experience Gained by Hero: 2840339
about | bugs
EVONYURL © 2010
This site is not affiliated with Evony.com in any way